辽宁省2021年普通高校招生考试具备加分资格的少数民族自治县的少数民族考生名单(公示)

 

序号

考生号

姓名

性别

民族

毕业中学

1

21210323990976

关成伟

满族

辽宁理工职业学院

2

21210323151537

李佩卓

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

3

21210323151053

范基颖

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

4

21210323150302

张晗

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

5

21210323181532

付德志

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

6

21210323151198

白杨

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

7

21210323152119

张欣

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

8

21210323171089

马昊杨

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

9

21210323152053

姜正杰

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

10

21210323992654

于靓

满族

鞍山市岫岩县职业教育中心

11

21210323112529

王春富

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

12

21210323151283

李夺

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

13

21210323110915

邱世节

满族

鞍山市海城市金科高级中学

14

21210323150795

王珏

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

15

21210323112264

施俊婷

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

16

21210323151332

姜忠林

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

17

21210323150968

曲雨恬

满族

沈阳市外国语学校

18

21210323992725

刘一增

满族

鞍山市岫岩县职业教育中心

19

21210323150589

卜晓丹

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

20

21210323150129

于平

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

21

21210323151401

王琳

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

22

21210323150823

陈兆华

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

23

21210323150313

李新颖

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

24

21210323110020

王余泽

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

25

21210323110546

刘月

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

26

21210323150806

田洪涛

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

27

21210323152413

关畅

满族

鞍山市海城市南台高中

28

21210323112116

于欢

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

29

21210323111622

江凤

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

30

21210323992757

姜雨彤

满族

丹东市民族中等职业技术专业学校

31

21210323151319

白玉竹

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

32

21210323151073

赵静茹

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

33

21210323151713

白一凯

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

34

21210323151069

关吉鹏

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

35

21210323151613

张茈璇

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

36

21210323152449

赵婷婷

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

37

21210323151227

赵东梅

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

38

21210323150580

苏野

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

39

21210323132357

张玉岩

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

40

21210323111879

陈立柏

满族

鞍山市海城市育才高中

41

21210323111609

卜俊鑫

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

42

21210323151323

李明珠

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

43

21210323112268

曲英梁

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

44

21210323111590

栾雪松

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

45

21210323150519

汪晓宇

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

46

21210323151966

王朝东

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

47

21210323151894

张旭

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

48

21210323150279

卜亚芦

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

49

21210323110864

冷延欣

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

50

21210323111942

于洪霖

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

51

21210323150826

隋松志

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

52

21210323112142

王骏富

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

53

21210323151955

车金萍

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

54

21210323111639

纪婷

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

55

21210323150939

王雅妮

满族

鞍山市海城市金科高级中学

56

21210323110956

孙传明

满族

鞍山市海城市金科高级中学

57

21210323152267

董洁茹

满族

鞍山市岫岩县往届生

58

21210323150930

温馨

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

59

21210323132329

陈俏凝

满族

鞍山市岫岩县往届生

60

21210323151070

姜鹏

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

61

21210323151174

关志

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

62

21210323111812

徐洋

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

63

21210323110759

赵红伟

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

64

21210323152374

李佳霖

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

65

21210323152484

曲智晖

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

66

21210323111034

孙祥博

满族

鞍山市台安县第二高级中学

67

21210323151193

于法垚

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

68

21210323150931

高瑜麒

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

69

21210323181369

洪新运

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

70

21210323110297

赫英振

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

71

21210323111336

何欣莲

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

72

21210323150482

徐路

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

73

21210323150123

逄士磊

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

74

21210323172041

许鑫

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

75

21210323110699

戚爽

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

76

21210323111555

杨婷婷

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

77

21210323152170

孙艺格

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

78

21210323152352

关迪

满族

鞍山市岫岩县往届生

79

21210323151177

傅曌

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

80

21210323112006

王慧

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

81

21210323150188

李富华

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

82

21210323151804

刘衡

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

83

21210323141013

王成岩

满族

沈阳飞跃实验中学

84

21210323151374

王绍宇

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

85

21210323150157

高金陵

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

86

21210323151278

张添赫

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

87

21210323151446

高鑫丽

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

88

21210323151621

周润宏

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

89

21210323111703

王丽婕

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

90

21210323151463

王冰

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

91

21210323150947

李鹏鑫

满族

鞍山市海城市金科高级中学

92

21210323110316

张梓萌

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

93

21210323110821

高扬

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

94

21210323150584

杨明媚

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

95

21210323151197

葛一格

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

96

21210323151018

苏常皓

满族

沈阳市翔宇中学

97

21210323150128

郭鸿晟

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

98

21210323150715

刁连辰

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

99

21210323152557

郝英华

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

100

21210323151541

刘金城

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

101

21210323111781

王立楠

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

102

21210323992764

王治博

满族

鞍山市岫岩县往届生

103

21210323132390

王玉婧

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

104

21210323151436

刁兴钰

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

105

21210323150552

康平奇

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

106

21210323150987

邹欣宇

满族

鞍山市文华学校

107

21210323992745

赵婷婷

满族

丹东市中医药学校

108

21210323151308

吴欣颖

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

109

21210323110828

周洋

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

110

21210323150507

高艺丹

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

111

21210323152299

张倩

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

112

21210323111847

纪丹妮

满族

大洼区高级中学

113

21210323992597

丛鸣一

满族

鞍山市岫岩县职业教育中心

114

21210323150825

栾尚奇

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

115

21210323111695

董志

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

116

21210323112122

关显胜

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

117

21210323152278

栾卓

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

118

21210323151945

吕兵

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

119

21210323992669

王誉晗

满族

鞍山市岫岩县职业教育中心

120

21210323111418

刘思羽

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

121

21210323111835

周芷旭

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

122

21210323110729

王爱华

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

123

21210323151394

袁玮阳

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

124

21210323112295

于海莹

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

125

21210323111305

刘芳妍

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

126

21210323151975

赵浩杉

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

127

21210323130986

张译匀

满族

丹东市天娇文化艺术高级中学

128

21210323110719

满旺

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

129

21210323151856

高德智

满族

鞍山市海城市金科高级中学

130

21210323150042

尹建

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

131

21210323150868

关赫

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

132

21210323151938

盖婷婷

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

133

21210323990996

石岩

满族

丹东市体育运动学校

134

21210323150604

姜旸

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

135

21210323110518

徐莫迪

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

136

21210323181344

逄雷

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

137

21210323150876

郭龙达

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

138

21210323150194

邹晓宇

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

139

21210323151109

徐千惠

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

140

21210323132342

鲁晗

满族

鞍山市海城市金科高级中学

141

21210323112063

刘成琦

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

142

21210323151758

赵丹阳

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

143

21210323110138

苏月

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

144

21210323151843

王准

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

145

21210323110525

王春阳

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

146

21210323152730

黄文馨

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

147

21210323150492

王菲丹

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

148

21210323151352

吕新族

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

149

21210323110756

卜玉玲

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

150

21210323150834

张晴

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

151

21210323151508

杨青山

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

152

21210323151062

郑凯临

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

153

21210323152149

佟姗姗

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

154

21210323992742

李树森

满族

鞍山市岫岩县职业教育中心

155

21210323111820

关景泽

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

156

21210323992636

曹海雪

满族

鞍山卫生学校

157

21210323110957

马昌钱

满族

沈阳市中山私立学校

158

21210323112166

修凤威

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

159

21210323151592

蔡克政

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

160

21210323150781

邹德存

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

161

21210323152127

张月贵

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

162

21210323150171

王思博

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

163

21210323992707

赵飞燕

满族

鞍山市岫岩县职业教育中心

164

21210323150169

卢羿霖

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

165

21210323150017

沈明宛

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

166

21210323992751

周吉营

满族

鞍山卫生学校

167

21210323992714

姚成成

满族

丹东市民族中等职业技术专业学校

168

21210323152309

徐倩如

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

169

21210323151310

王文虎

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

170

21210323992706

刘妍

满族

鞍山卫生学校

171

21210323152468

由新

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

172

21210323150563

王崇任

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

173

21210323151913

孟雪

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

174

21210323150161

曲天乐

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

175

21210323150501

尤贺

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

176

21210323112533

李丽

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

177

21210323992708

张文婧

满族

鞍山卫生学校

178

21210323151597

柏佳雪

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

179

21210323151298

赵鑫仪

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

180

21210323112163

朱雅麟

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

181

21210323152048

冷冬

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

182

21210323150596

陈峥

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

183

21210323992657

葛金岳

满族

鞍山卫生学校

184

21210323150569

田福海

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

185

21210323112139

邢智钫

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

186

21210323111687

关浩

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

187

21210323111706

周凤双

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

188

21210323181075

孙奥

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

189

21210323112480

董智榕

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

190

21210323110885

石野

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

191

21210323992687

王思涵

满族

鞍山卫生学校

192

21210323150992

李辰杰

回族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

193

21210323150328

刘冠宇

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

194

21210323151859

孙士博

满族

鞍山市台安县第二高级中学

195

21210323112069

姜宏蕾

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

196

21210323181044

郑渊海

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

197

21210323151316

孙雪莲

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

198

21210323151976

赵福来

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

199

21210323151917

于丹凤

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

200

21210323992690

王诗梦

满族

鞍山卫生学校

201

21210323111315

滕坤

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

202

21210323110758

赵翎羽

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

203

21210323151179

付鑫成

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

204

21210323150950

董鸿瑜

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

205

21210323150848

王鑫宇

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

206

21210323150190

黄文迪

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

207

21210323151043

薛洪斌

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

208

21210323111543

赵心如

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

209

21210323151345

胡馨

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

210

21210323151540

刘金秋

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

211

21210323150556

姜薏君

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

212

21210323152457

王雅琳

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

213

21210323110141

高瑞阳

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

214

21210323992678

王馨悦

满族

鞍山卫生学校

215

21210323150573

刘大庆

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

216

21210323110193

张玉慧

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

217

21210323152565

隋意

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

218

21210323111611

孙珊珊

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

219

21210323150512

冷云飞

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

220

21210323132368

张天浩

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

221

21210323111769

徐晓雨

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

222

21210323110088

孙青伟

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

223

21210323150549

孙怡

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

224

21210323112051

王新然

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

225

21210323150535

任禹臣

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

226

21210323150203

王成松

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

227

21210323151189

王宇升

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

228

21210323992744

周磊

满族

丹东市中医药学校

229

21210323150168

刘志远

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

230

21210323112088

孙钰

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第三高级中学

231

21210323151413

钟稣

满族

鞍山市岫岩县第二高级中学

232

21210323150022

王辰瀚

满族

鞍山市岫岩县高级中学

233

21210323152401

黄家鑫

满族

鞍山市海城市育才高中

234